Popular Posts

Thursday, 5 May 2011

BBVA LA LIGA POINTS TABLE


Spanish Liga BBVA

TeamPWDLFAPts
Barcelona342842891988
Real Madrid342554812980
Valencia341969574263
Villarreal3418610534060
Sevilla3415712524952
Atletico Madrid3415712554452
Athletic Bilbao3416315524951
Espanyol3415316424748
Levante3412715374643
Sporting Gijon34101212313742
Mallorca3412616354742
Real Sociedad3413219455841
Racing Santander34101014344940
Malaga3411617476439
Real Zaragoza3410915354739
Osasuna3410816384138
Deportivo La Coruna3491114274238
Getafe3410717445537
Hercules349619315333
Almeria345111832592

No comments:

Post a Comment